The following school bands have successfully uploaded correct OPS files, submitted fees and Verification Forms, so have completed their entries in the 2018 ATSSB Outstanding Performance Series:

SCHOOL CLASS REGION 1A 1B 1C FILES UPLOADED FEE PAID VERIFICATION FORM APPROVED
A.C. Blunt MS (Aransas Pass) 1C 14 * * * 3 * *
Abernathy HS 2A 16 * * * 3 * *
Abernathy MS 1C 16 * * * 3 * *
Alvarado HS 4A 5 * * * 3 * *
Alvarado JH 2C 5 * *   2 * *
Anahuac HS 3A 10 * * * 3 * *
Anahuac MS 1C 10 * * * 3 * *
Andrews HS 4A 6 * * * 3 * *
Andrews MS 2C 6 * * * 3 * *
Anna HS 4A 24 * * * 3 * *
Anna MS 24 2C * * * 3 * *
Argyle MS Red 2C 2 * * * 3 * *
Argyle MS White 2C 2   *   1 * *
Atlanta MS 1C 4 * * * 3 * *
Aubrey HS 4A 2 * * * 3 * *
Ballinger JH 1C 6 * * * 3 * *
Bandera MS 2C 29 * *   2 * *
Barbara Bush MS (Little Elm) 2C 2 * * * 3 * *
Big Spring HS 4A 6 * * * 3 * *
Big Spring JH 2C 6 * * * 3 * *
Blanco HS 3A 12 * * * 3 * *
Blanco MS 1C 12 * * * 3 * *
Boerne HS 4A 29 * * * 3 * *
Brazosport HS (Freeport) 4A 13 * * * 3 * *
Breckenridge HS 3A 7 * *   2 * *
Brentwood CS (Austin) 3A 18     * 1 * *
Bridge City HS 4A 10 * * * 3 * *
Brownfield HS 4A 16 * * * 3 * *
Brownfield MS 1C 16 * * * 3 * *
Brownsboro HS 4A 21 * * * 3 * *
Brownsboro JH 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Bullard HS 4A 21 * * * 3 * *
Bullard MS 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Bullard MSNV 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Burkburnet HS 4A 7 * * * 3 * *
Burkburnett MS 2C 7 * * * 3 * *
Burnet HS 4A 29 *     1 * *
Burnet MS 2C 29 * * * 3 * *
Bushland HS 4A 1 * * * 3 * *
C.H. Yoe HS (Cameron) 3A 8 * * * 3 * *
Canadian HS 3A 1 * * * 3 * *
Canadian MS 1C 1 * * * 3 * *
Canton HS 4A 3 * *   2 * *
Canton JH 2C 3 * * * 3 * *
Carthage HS 4A 21 * * * 3 * *
Carthage JH 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Castleberry HS (Ft. Worth) 4A 5 * * * 3 * *
Chapel Hill HS (Tyler) 4A 21 * * * 3 * *
Chapel Hill MS (Tyler) 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Chapel Hill MSNV 2C 21 * * * 3 * *
Charlotte HS 2A 11 * *   2 * *
China Spring MS 8 2C * * * 3 * *
China Spring MSNV 8 2C * * * 3 * *
City View HS (Wichita Falls) 3A 7 * * * 3 * *
Cleveland HS 4A 9 * * * 3 * *
Clifton HS 3A 8 * * * 3 * *
Clifton MS 1C 8 * * * 3 * *
Clint HS 4A 22 * * * 3 * *
Coldspring-Oakhurst HS 3A 9 * *   2 * *
Connally HS (Waco) 4A 8 * * * 3 * *
Dean Leaman JH (Fulshear) 2C 13   * * 2 * *
Eastland HS 3A 7 * * * 3 * *
Eastland MS 1C 7 * * * 3 * *
Eldorado HS 2A 6   * * 2 * *
Eustace HS 3A 3 * * * 3 * *
Eustace MS 1C 3 * * * 3 * *
Fairfield HS 4A 8 * * * 3 * *
Fairfield HS NV 4A 8 * *   2 * *
Farmersville HS 3A 24 * * * 3 * *
Florence HS 3A 29 * * * 3 * *
Frankston HS 3A 21 * * * 3 * *
Fredericksburg HS 4A 29 * * * 3 * *
Fredericksburg HSNV 4A 29 * * * 3 * *
Fredericksburg MS 2C 29 * * * 3 * *
Fulshear HS 4A 13 * * * 3 * *
Ganado JH 1C 13 * * * 3 * *
Garrison HS 3A 21 * * * 3 * *
Gilmer HS 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
Gilmer JH 2C 4 * * * 3 * *
Gladewater HS 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
Godley HS 4A 5 * *   2 * *
Godley MS 2C 5 * * * 3 * *
Graham HS 4A 7 * * * 3 * *
Graham JH 7th 2C 7 * * * 3 * *
Graham JH 8th 2C 7 *     1 * *
Grand Saline HS 3A 3 * * * 3 * *
Grand Saline MS 1C 3 * * * 3 * *
Grulla HS (Rio Grande City) 4A 15 * * * 3 * *
Grulla HS NV (Rio Grande City) 4A 15 * *   2 * *
Grulla MS (La Grulla) 2C 15 * *   2 * *
Hamshire-Fannett HS 4A 10 * * * 3 * *
Hargrave HS (Huffman) 4A 10 * * * 3 * *
Harleton HS 3A 4 * * * 3 * *
Haskell HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Hawkins HS 2A 4 * * * 3 * *
Henderson HS 4A 21 * *   2 * *
Henderson JH (Stephenville) 2C 7 * * * 3 * *
Henrietta HS 3A 7 * * * 3 * *
Heritage HS (Midlothian) 4A 3 * * * 3 * *
Hico HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Hillsboro JH 2C 8 * * * 3 * *
Hitchcock HS 3A 13 * * * 3 * *
Holland HS 2A 8 * * * 3 * *
Hondo HS 4A 11 * * * 3 * *
Honey Grove HS 2A 24 * * * 3 * *
Hughes Springs HS 3A 4 * * * 3 * *
Industrial HS (Vanderbilt) 3A 13 * * * 3 * *
Industrial JH (Vanderbilt) 1C 13 * * * 3 * *
Iowa Park HS 4A 7 * * * 3 * *
Irma Marsh MS (Ft. Worth) 2C 5 * * * 3 * *
Italy HS 2A 8 * * * 3 * *
Jacksboro HS 3A 7 * * * 3 * *
Jim Ned HS 3A 6 * * * 3 * *
Jim Ned MS 1C 6 * *   2 * *
Jourdanton HS 3A 11 * * * 3 * *
Kaufer HS 2A 14 * *   2 * *
Kemp HS 3A 3 * * * 3 * *
Kennedale HS 4A 5 * * * 3 * *
Kennedale HS NV 4A 5 * * * 3 * *
Kennedale JH 2C 5 * * * 3 * *
Kerens HS 2A 8   *   1 * *
Kilgore HS 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
Kountze HS 3A 10 * * * 3 * *
La Feria HS 4A 15 * * * 3 * *
La Grange HS 4A 18 * * * 3 * *
Levelland HS 4A 16 * * * 3 * *
Levelland MS 2C 16 * * * 3 * *
Lincoln JH (Coldspring) 1C 9 * *   2 * *
Linden-Kildaire HS 2A 4 * * * 3 * *
Lipan HS 1A 7 * * * 3 * *
Littlefield HS 3A 16 * * * 3 * *
Littlefield JH 1C 16 * * * 3 * *
Luling HS 3A 12 * * * 3 * *
Lytle HS 4A 11 * * * 3 * *
Madisonville HS 4A 8 * * * 3 * *
Marion HS 3A 12 * * * 3 * *
Marion MS 1C 12 * *   2 * *
Mathis HS 3A 14 * * * 3 * *
Mathis MS 1C 14 * * * 3 * *
Maypearl HS 3A 5 * * * 3 * *
McCamey HS 2A 6 * * * 3 * *
McDowell MS (Hondo) 2C 11 * * * 3 * *
Melissa HS 4A 24 * * * 3 * *
Menard HS 1A 6 * * * 3 * *
Mineloa MS 1C 4 * * * 3 * *
Mineola HS 3A 4 * * * 3 * *
Mineola MSNV 1C 4 * * * 3 * *
Mountain View HS (El Paso) 4A 22 * * * 3 * *
Munday HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Navarro HS 4A 12 * * * 3 * *
Needville HS 4A 13 * * * 3 * *
New Boston HS 3A 4 * *   2 * *
New Deal HS 2A 16 * *   2 * *
New Waverly HS 3A 9 * *   2 * *
Nixon-Smiley HS 3A 12   *   1 * *
North Lama HSNV (Paris) 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
North Lamar HS (Paris) 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
Odem HS 3A 14 * * * 3 * *
Odem JH 1C 14 * * * 3 * *
Olny HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Orange Grove HS 4A 14 * * * 3 * *
Orange Grove JH 2C 14 * * * 3 * *
Orangefield HS 4A 10 * * * 3 * *
Orangefield JH 2C 10 * * * 3 * *
Pampa HS 4A 1 * * * 3 * *
Pampa JH 2C 1 * * * 3 * *
Panhandle HS 2A 1 * * * 3 * *
Pilot Point HS 3A 2 *   * 2 * *
Pittsburg HS 4A 4 * * * 3 * *
Pleasanton HS 4A 11 * * * 3 * *
Port Isabel HS 4A 15 * * * 3 * *
Port Isabel JH 2C 15 * * * 3 * *
Post HS 2A 16 * * * 3 * *
Quitman HS 3A 4   *   1 * *
Randolph MS 1C 12 * * * 3 * *
Raymond Mays MS (Troy) 1C 8 * * * 3 * *
Raymondville HS 4A 15 * * * 3 * *
Redwater HS 3A 4 * * * 3 * *
Rio Hondo HS 4A 15 * * * 3 * *
Rio Hondo HS NV 4A 15   * * 2 * *
Rio Hondo JH 2C 15 * * * 3 * *
Robinson HS 4A 8 * * * 3 * *
Robstown HS 4A 14 * * * 3 * *
Rockdale HS 3A 18 * * * 3 * *
Rockdale JH 1C 18   * * 2 * *
Ropes HS 1A 16 * * * 3 * *
Rosebud-Lott HS 2A 8 * * * 3 * *
Rotan HS 1A 6 * * * 3 * *
Rusk HS 4A 21   *   1 * *
Rusk JH 2C 21   * * 2 * *
Sabine HS 3A 4 * * * 3 * *
Salado HS 4A 8 * * * 3 * *
Salado JH 2C 8 * * * 3 * *
San Saba HS 2A 29 * * * 3 * *
Sanger HS 4A 2 * * * 3 * *
Santa Gertrudis HS 3A 14   * * 2 * *
Santa Gertrudis JH 1C 14 * *   2 * *
Santo HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Schulenburg HS 3A 18 * *   2 * *
Seale JH (Robstown) 2C 14 * * * 3 * *
Seminole HS 4A 16 * * * 3 * *
Seymour HS 2A 7 * * * 3 * *
Shallowater HS 3A 16   * * 2 * *
Shelbyville HS 2A 21 * * * 3 * *
Shiner HS 2A 18   *   1 * *
Shiner HSNV 2A 18   *   1 * *
Silsbee HS 4A 10 * * * 3 * *
Somerville HS 2A 18 * * * 3 * *
Sonora HS 3A 6 * * * 3 * *
Sonora MS 1C 6 * * * 3 * *
Spring Hill JH 2C 4 * * * 3 * *
Springlake-Earth HS 1A 16 * * * 3 * *
Springtown HS 4A 5 * * * 3 * *
Springtown MS 2C 5 * * * 3 * *
St. John Paul II Catholic School (Houston) 1C 23 * * * 3 * *
Stanton HS 3A 6 * * * 3 * *
Stanton MS 1C 6 * * * 3 * *
Stephenville HS 4A 7 * * * 3 * *
Stone MS (Paris) 2C 4 * *   2 * *
Sunnyvale HS 3A 3 * * * 3 * *
Tahoka HS 2A 16 * * * 3 * *
Tarkington HS (Cleveland) 4A 9 * *   2 * *
Tatum MS 2C 21 *     1 * *
Teague HS 3A 8 * * * 3 * *
Tenaha MS 1C 21 * * * 3 * *
Tenaha HS 2A 21 * * * 3 * *
Thorndale HS 2A 18 * * * 3 * *
Thrall HS 2A 18 * * * 3 * *
Three Rivers HS 2A 14 * * * 3 * *
Throckmorton HS 1A 7 * * * 3 * *
Timpson HS 2A 21 * * * 3 * *
Troup HS 3A 21 * * * 3 * *
Troy HS 3A 8 * * * 3 * *
Union Grove HS 2A 4 * * * 3 * *
Union Grove JH 1C 4 * * * 3 * *
Valley Mills HS 2A 8 * * * 3 * *
Van Alstyne HS 3A 24 * *   2 * *
Wall HS 3A 6 * * * 3 * *
Wall MS 1C 6 * * * 3 * *
Weimar HS 2A 18 * * * 3 * *
West Brazos JH (Brazoria) 2C 13 * * * 3 * *
West Rusk HS 3A 21 * * * 3 * *
West Rusk JH 1C 21 * *   2 * *
Whitewright HS 3A 24 * * * 3 * *
Woodsboro HS 2A 14 * * * 3 * *
Yoakum HS 3A 12 * * * 3 * *
Yoakum JH 1C 12 * * * 3 * *

 

Updated 5-30-18 at 1:03 p.m.